Orientadores

Discentes (Turma 2 – 2014/2016)

Ana Paula Franco Nobile Brandileone

Ana Beatriz Albino

Nerynei Meira Carneiro Bellini

Ana Maria da Silva

Adenize Aparecida Franco

Aparecida Cristina da Costa

Vanderléia da Silva oliveira

Fátima Aparecida Mantovani da Silva

Adenize Aparecida Franco

Fernanda de Jesus Macena Duarte

Eliane Segati Rios Registro

Helena Aparecida Batista do Nascimento

Eliana Merlin Deganutti de Barros

Itamara Peters

Luciana Brito

Izabel Cristina Marson

Sonia Maria Dechandt Brochado

José Aparecido Moreira

Thiago Alves Valente

Roger Adriano Bressani Mazur

Fernando Moreno da Silva

Rogério Aparecido Duarte

Fernando Moreno da Silva

Rosilda de Alvarenga Pereira

Thiago Alves Valente

Talita Filipini Gabriel

Marilucia dos Santos Domingos Striquer

Valdirene Rover de Jesus Silva

Eliana Merlin Deganutti de Barros

Valéria de Fátima Roncon Maia

Diná Tereza de Brito

Vanessa de Barros Leite Monzillo

   

 

 

Orientadores

Discentes (Turma 3 – 2016/2018)

Thiago Alves Valente

Albenize Cristina Pereira

Ana Paula Franco Nobile Brandileone

Angelita Cristina de Moraes

Nerynei Meira Carneiro Bellini

Flávia de Paula Graciano Nisco

Eliana Merlin Deganutti de Barros

Luciana Teixeira da Silva Lima

Eliane Segati Rios Registro

Maria Saleti Dias Satelli

   

 

 

Orientadores/Coorientadores

Discentes (Turma 4 – 2017/2019)

Marilucia dos Santos Domingos Striquer

Aline Regina Lemes de Sene

Eliana Merlin Deganutti de Barros

Cristiane Romano Rodrigues de Oliveira

Nerynei Meira Carneiro Bellini /

Luciana Brito

Eliezer Ribeiro da Silva

Thiago Alves Valente

Juliete Rosa Domingos

Fernando Moreno da Silva

Marcelo Sabino Luiz

Letícia Jovelina Storto /

Patrícia Cristina de Oliveira Duarte

Maria Evelta Santos de Oliveira

   

 

 

Orientadores/Coorientadores

Discentes (Turma 5 – 2018/2020)

Patricia Cristina de Oliveira Duarte

Adriana Teixeira Alves

Thiago Alves Valente

Carla Fernanda Camara

Marilúcia dos Santos Domingos Striquer

Fernanda de Oliveira Pereira

Vanderléia da Silva Oliveira

Irene Aparecida Gonçalves

Eliana Merlin Deganutti de Barros

Leda Maria Camargo da Costa Lima

Ana Paula Franco Nobile Brandileone

Luciana da Costa Ribeiro

Eliane Segati Rios Registro

Miriam de Oliveira Helbel Malaghini

Vanderléia da Silva Oliveira

Pedro Geraldo Gonçalves

Nerynei Meira Carneiro Bellini

Sandra Vaz de Lima

Eliana Merlin Deganutti de Barros

Tatiane Patricia Teixeira Jordão

Nerynei Meira Carneiro Bellini

Vanessa Socio de Assis

Thiago Alves Valente

Viviane Marquezini Silva

   

 

 

Orientadores/Coorientadores

Discentes (Turma 6 – 2019/2021)

Eliane Segati Rios Registro

Ana Adélia Marchini

Nerynei Meira Carneiro Bellini / Patrícia Cristina de Oliveira Duarte

Andressa Barboza de Araújo

Marilúcia dos Santos Domingos Striquer

Angelita Fernandes da Silva

Letícia Jovelina Storto

Antonio Carlos Rodrigues do Prado

Eliana Merlin Deganutti de Barros

Irene Sampaio

Ana Paula Franco Nobile Brandileone

Lizabeth Rogate da Silva

Letícia Jovelina Storto

Maira Zucolotto

Marilúcia dos Santos Domingos Striquer

Maria Augusta Cássia de Aguiar Leite

Eliana Merlin Deganutti de Barros

Mariene Cristina Milanesi Pinto

Vanderléia da Silva Oliveira

Patricia Romanisio Pereira

Eliana Merlin Deganutti de Barros

Poliana dos Santos Silva de Lazari

Patrícia Cristina de Oliveira Duarte

Rosangela Felix da Silva Moreira

Ana Paula Franco Nobile Brandileone

Simone de Almeida Fernandes

Thiago Alves Valente

Valmir do Nascimento Sousa

   

 

Orientadores/Coorientadores

Discentes (Turma 7 – 2021/2023)

Marilucia dos Santos Domingos Striquer

Margarida Paulino de Cerqueira Pinto

Vanderléia da Silva Oliveira

Valéria do Amaral Ferreira Richter

Ana Paula Franco Nobile Brandileone

Marília Montalvão Moreira

Nerynei Meira Carneiro Bellini

Luena Monteiro Oliveira

Eliana Merlin Deganutti de Barros

Edivânia Ribeiro de Aquino

Letícia Jovelina Storto

Carolina Ribeiro de Aquino
Patrícia Cristina de Oliveira Duarte/Roberta Negrão de Araújo  Maria do Socorro Silva Nascimento